Dodge

MBIS, MultiJCH Dodge Delivered Tarreon

Choose a sub-heading:

* 8.4.2017 *
ČLP/RR/9501
Chip: 941000021205806
height:
weight:
barva: Red wheat


Pedigree

FATHER: Aston Martin Ciepły Dom (FCI)

  • pšeničná
  • HD-A, ED-0/0, OCD-0/0

The Black Pearl
of Course

Paradigm Total Chaos Reigns
Granby Red Jade of Course
Maendeleo A-Team Angel Dreamgirl Nashira’s Zinfully Good Juba Lee SC
Kangelani’s Gentle Grace by Clay
TRAVEL: A’Tara Star Fox Grape

  • Red wheat
  • HD 0/0, DLK 0/0, OCD 0/0

Abayomi Mashanga (FCI) Abuya-Balou v.h. Maasjesfles
Chikomo Munda Bahiya
Tarujen Stacey Spring Valley’s Great Gatsby
Tarujen Osei

Awards

JUNIOR ŠAMPION POLSKA
JUNIOR ŠAMPION SRBSKA
1x res.CAC
5x CAJC
5x BOJ
1x BOS
1x JBIS III
1x BIS II
3x VN1

Exterior

(převzato z výstavních posudků)
5 months, samčí, velmi pěkný typ, pěkný krk a horní linie, dobrá kostra, velmi pěkný ridge, dobře zaúhlený vzadu, dynamický pohyb, pěkný temperament, velmi pěkné předvedení

5 months, masculine, very nice type, nice neck and topline, good bone, very nice ridge, well angulated behind, moves with drive, nice temperament, very nice presented

Exhibitions

SHOWS 2018
date Exhibition Name class judge appreciation title competition
25.8.2018 CACIB Mlada Boleslav mezitřída Marion Finney (IRL) V2 res.CAC
Splněny podmínky pro udělení titulu Junior šampion Polska
19.8.2018 CAC Legnickie Pole (EN) young Lenka Frnčová (CZ) V1 CAJC
COUNTER
BOS
JBIS TOP 6
24.6.2018 CAC Jelenia Góra (EN) young Aleksander Skrzyński (EN) V1 CAJC
COUNTER
JBIS III
20.5.2018 CACIB Litomerice young Polgár Andraš (SRB) V/top 5
31.3.2018 KV ČKRR Královice young Alicia Mohr Hanna (USA) V/top 5
Udělen titul Junior Šampion Srbska
25.3.2018 CACIB Vrsac (SRB) young Darko Drobnjak (SRB) V1 CAJC
COUNTER
24.3.2018 CACIB Bogatic (SRB) young Predrag Uzelac (BiH) V1 CAJC
COUNTER
4.3.2018 CACIB Zielona Góra (EN) young Pero Bozhinovski (MK) V1 CAJC
COUNTER
Breeding group III
17.2.2018 CACIB Budapest (HU) young Burunkai Patricia (HU) V2
15.2.2018 CACIB Budapest (HU) young Andreas Savva (CY) V1
SHOWS 2017
date Exhibition Name class judge appreciation title competition
9.12.2017 CACIB Nitra (SK) dorostu Věra Dvořáková (CZ) VN 3
5.11.2017 CACIB Praha dorostu Achtergael Jean Pierre (BE) VN
4.11.2017 CACIB Praha dorostu Hana Ahrens (AT) VN
7.10.2017 CACIB ČB Puppies Boris Špoljarič (HR) VN 2
10.9.2017 KV Louny Puppies Miroslav Václavík VN 1 BIS II
3.9.2017 XIII. SV ČKRR Orlík Puppies Orit Nevo (THE) VN
2.9.2017 XXV. KV ČKRR Orlik Puppies Arne Foss (NO) VN 1 / 12
26.8.2017 XIII. KV KCHRR Jangelec Puppies Jan Ryk (EN) VN 1 Breeding group III

/strong

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

SPAM PROTECTION! Please, Calculate the following example.

What is 8 + 4 ?
Please leave these two fields as-is: